Messages.

Species List for SS98

472 species recorded.

ABH Code Scientific Name Common Name Records More Info
01.001 Micropterix tunbergella   1
01.005 Micropterix calthella   7
02.001 Dyseriocrania subpurpurella   2
03.001 Triodia sylvina Orange Swift 3
03.002 Korscheltellus lupulina Common Swift 5
03.003 Korscheltellus fusconebulosa Map-winged Swift 5
03.005 Hepialus humuli Ghost Moth 5
04.010 Stigmella microtheriella   1
04.032 Stigmella floslactella   1
04.034 Stigmella tityrella   3
04.035 Stigmella salicis   3
04.043 Stigmella lemniscella   1
04.044 Stigmella continuella   1
04.045 Stigmella aurella   12
04.047 Stigmella splendidissimella   1
04.054 Stigmella perpygmaeella   1
07.001 Nemophora degeerella   5
07.006 Adela reaumurella   2
07.015 Nematopogon swammerdamella   1
08.003 Incurvaria oehlmanniella   1
10.001 Tischeria ekebladella   1
14.009 Bucculatrix thoracella   3
15.004 Caloptilia elongella   1
15.010 Caloptilia stigmatella   4
15.014 Gracillaria syringella   2
15.028 Parornix anglicella   1
15.032 Parornix finitimella   1
15.034 Phyllonorycter harrisella   1
15.036 Phyllonorycter heegeriella   1
15.039 Phyllonorycter quercifoliella   1
15.040 Phyllonorycter messaniella   1
15.043 Phyllonorycter oxyacanthae   1
15.053 Phyllonorycter leucographella Firethorn Leaf Miner 2
15.063 Phyllonorycter maestingella   3
15.064 Phyllonorycter coryli Nut Leaf Blister Moth 8
15.067 Phyllonorycter rajella   1
15.078 Phyllonorycter tristrigella   1
15.081 Phyllonorycter nicellii   3
15.083 Phyllonorycter trifasciella   1
15.089 Cameraria ohridella Horse Chestnut Leaf-miner 1
16.001 Yponomeuta evonymella Bird-cherry Ermine 1
16.002 Yponomeuta padella Orchard Ermine 1
16.003 Yponomeuta malinellus Apple Ermine 1
16.005 Yponomeuta rorrella Willow Ermine 1
16.014 Pseudoswammerdamia combinella   1
17.003 Ypsolopha dentella Honeysuckle Moth 1
17.005 Ypsolopha scabrella   6
17.011 Ypsolopha ustella   1
18.001 Plutella xylostella Diamond-back Moth 7
19.002 Glyphipterix thrasonella   6
19.003 Glyphipterix fuscoviridella   1
19.007 Glyphipterix simpliciella Cocksfoot Moth 1
19.011 Acrolepiopsis assectella Leek Moth 2
20.012 Argyresthia goedartella   1
20.014 Argyresthia sorbiella   1
20.021 Argyresthia pruniella Cherry Fruit Moth 1
21.001 Lyonetia clerkella Apple Leaf Miner 4
22.002 Prays fraxinella Ash Bud Moth 1
28.009 Endrosis sarcitrella White-shouldered House-moth 4
28.010 Hofmannophila pseudospretella Brown House-moth 6
28.017 Batia lambdella   1
28.019 Esperia sulphurella   2
29.001 Diurnea fagella   1
31.001 Carcina quercana   4
32.002 Semioscopis steinkellneriana   1
32.007 Agonopterix ocellana   3
32.017 Agonopterix arenella   2
32.018 Agonopterix heracliana   2
32.029 Agonopterix umbellana   1
32.036 Depressaria radiella Parsnip Moth 2
32.039 Depressaria daucella   1
34.004 Limnaecia phragmitella   1
35.151 Carpatolechia proximella   1
37.015 Coleophora serratella   1
37.030 Coleophora binderella   1
37.063 Coleophora albicosta   2
37.069 Coleophora caespititiella   2
38.038 Elachista rufocinerea   1
38.039 Elachista maculicerusella   1
39.001 Blastodacna hellerella   1
40.002 Mompha ochraceella   1
40.013 Mompha locupletella   1
40.015 Mompha raschkiella   3
41.002 Blastobasis adustella   4
41.003 Blastobasis lacticolella   4
44.001 Alucita hexadactyla Twenty-plume Moth 4
45.008 Gillmeria pallidactyla   1
45.010 Amblyptilia acanthadactyla   1
45.011 Amblyptilia punctidactyla   1
45.013 Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla   1
45.030 Pterophorus pentadactyla White Plume Moth 2
45.044 Emmelina monodactyla Common Plume 6
46.001 Schreckensteinia festaliella   1
48.001 Anthophila fabriciana   5
49.004 Ditula angustiorana Red-barred Tortrix 1
49.009 Capua vulgana   2
49.024 Pandemis corylana Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix 2
49.025 Pandemis cerasana Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix 1
49.026 Pandemis heparana Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix 3
49.028 Syndemis musculana   3
49.031 Aphelia paleana Timothy Tortrix 2
49.039 Epiphyas postvittana Light Brown Apple Moth 30
49.044 Tortricodes alternella   1
49.050 Cnephasia stephensiana Grey Tortrix 1
49.051 Cnephasia asseclana Flax Tortrix 1
49.058 Spatalistis bifasciana   1
49.059 Tortrix viridana Green Oak Tortrix 3
49.062 Acleris forsskaleana   5
49.065 Acleris comariana Strawberry Tortrix 1
49.066 Acleris laterana   1
49.070 Acleris rhombana Rhomboid Tortrix 1
49.071 Acleris emargana   2
49.073 Acleris schalleriana   1
49.076 Acleris cristana   1
49.090 Eulia ministrana   1
49.109 Agapeta hamana   6
49.111 Eupoecilia angustana   1
49.154 Orthotaenia undulana   1
49.157 Hedya pruniana Plum Tortrix 1
49.161 Celypha striana   1
49.166 Celypha lacunana   6
49.194 Bactra lancealana   8
49.214 Ancylis badiana   1
49.254 Epinotia bilunana   5
49.265 Eucosma cana   1
49.269 Eucosma campoliliana   2
49.285 Epiblema scutulana   1
49.292 Notocelia cynosbatella   6
49.294 Notocelia uddmanniana Bramble Shoot Moth 3
49.297 Notocelia rosaecolana   1
49.325 Cydia ulicetana   9
49.341 Cydia splendana   2
49.345 Lathronympha strigana   6
49.358 Grapholita tenebrosana   1
49.367 Pammene fasciana   2
50.001 Cossus cossus Goat Moth 1
52.008 Synanthedon formicaeformis Red-tipped Clearwing 1
52.013 Synanthedon tipuliformis Currant Clearwing 3
54.008 Zygaena filipendulae Six-Spot Burnet 5
54.009 Zygaena lonicerae Narrow-bordered Five-spot Burnet 1
54.010 Zygaena trifolii Five-Spot Burnet 6
62.001 Aphomia sociella Bee Moth 3
62.006 Galleria mellonella Wax Moth 1
62.015 Delplanqueia dilutella   1
62.029 Phycita roborella   1
62.042 Myelois circumvoluta Thistle Ermine 1
62.072 Pyralis farinalis Meal Moth 1
62.075 Hypsopygia costalis Gold Triangle 4
63.005 Pyrausta despicata   1
63.006 Pyrausta aurata   2
63.007 Pyrausta purpuralis   3
63.016 Anania fuscalis   1
63.017 Anania lancealis   1
63.018 Anania coronata   2
63.022 Anania crocealis   1
63.025 Anania hortulata Small Magpie 11
63.031 Udea ferrugalis Rusty Dot Pearl 6
63.033 Udea lutealis   4
63.037 Udea olivalis   1
63.038 Pleuroptya ruralis Mother of Pearl 15
63.052 Nomophila noctuella Rush Veneer 13
63.057 Evergestis forficalis Garden Pebble 4
63.062 Scoparia subfusca   2
63.064 Scoparia ambigualis   3
63.066 Scoparia pyralella   1
63.067 Eudonia lacustrata   10
63.069 Eudonia angustea   2
63.071 Eudonia lineola   1
63.072 Eudonia delunella   1
63.073 Eudonia truncicolella   1
63.074 Eudonia mercurella   1
63.080 Chrysoteuchia culmella   27
63.081 Crambus pascuella   18
63.086 Crambus lathoniellus   6
63.088 Crambus perlella   4
63.089 Agriphila tristella   23
63.092 Agriphila selasella   1
63.093 Agriphila straminella   28
63.100 Catoptria margaritella   6
63.114 Elophila nymphaeata Brown China-mark 6
63.115 Acentria ephemerella Water Veneer 3
63.116 Cataclysta lemnata Small China-mark 1
65.002 Watsonalla binaria Oak Hook-tip 3
65.005 Drepana falcataria Pebble Hook-tip 5
65.007 Cilix glaucata Chinese Character 2
65.008 Thyatira batis Peach Blossom 5
65.009 Habrosyne pyritoides Buff Arches 7
65.013 Ochropacha duplaris Common Lutestring 3
66.001 Poecilocampa populi December Moth 1
66.003 Malacosoma neustria The Lackey 1
66.007 Lasiocampa quercus Oak Eggar 7
66.008 Macrothylacia rubi Fox Moth 8
66.010 Euthrix potatoria The Drinker 17
68.001 Saturnia pavonia Emperor Moth 2
69.001 Mimas tiliae Lime Hawk-moth 3
69.002 Smerinthus ocellata Eyed Hawk-moth 2
69.003 Laothoe populi Poplar Hawk-moth 5
69.004 Agrius convolvuli Convolvulus Hawk-moth 2
69.010 Macroglossum stellatarum Hummingbird Hawk-moth 11
69.016 Deilephila elpenor Elephant Hawk-moth 23
69.017 Deilephila porcellus Small Elephant Hawk-moth 4
70.011 Idaea dimidiata Single-dotted Wave 8
70.013 Idaea biselata Small Fan-footed Wave 13
70.016 Idaea aversata Riband Wave 26
70.025 Scopula immutata Lesser Cream Wave 3
70.027 Scopula floslactata Cream Wave 1
70.029 Timandra comae Blood-vein 5
70.038 Rhodometra sacraria The Vestal 4
70.040 Scotopteryx mucronata Lead Belle 1
70.041 Scotopteryx luridata July Belle 4
70.045 Scotopteryx chenopodiata Shaded Broad-bar 4
70.046 Orthonama vittata Oblique Carpet 2
70.049 Xanthorhoe fluctuata Garden Carpet 5
70.051 Xanthorhoe spadicearia Red Twin-spot Carpet 4
70.052 Xanthorhoe ferrugata Dark-barred Twin-spot Carpet 7
70.053 Xanthorhoe designata Flame Carpet 6
70.054 Xanthorhoe montanata Silver-ground Carpet 5
70.059 Camptogramma bilineata Yellow Shell 5
70.060 Epirrhoe tristata Small Argent & Sable 1
70.061 Epirrhoe alternata Common Carpet 33
70.063 Epirrhoe galiata Galium Carpet 1
70.066 Earophila badiata Shoulder Stripe 3
70.067 Anticlea derivata The Streamer 2
70.074 Hydriomena furcata July Highflyer 13
70.075 Hydriomena impluviata May Highflyer 3
70.079 Thera britannica Spruce Carpet 2
70.081 Thera obeliscata Grey Pine Carpet 1
70.083 Thera cupressata Cypress Carpet 1
70.085 Cidaria fulvata Barred Yellow 1
70.086 Electrophaes corylata Broken-barred Carpet 7
70.087 Cosmorhoe ocellata Purple Bar 8
70.089 Eulithis prunata The Phoenix 2
70.091 Eulithis populata Northern Spinach 1
70.092 Eulithis mellinata The Spinach 3
70.093 Gandaritis pyraliata Barred Straw 2
70.094 Ecliptopera silaceata Small Phoenix 20
70.095 Chloroclysta siterata Red-green Carpet 5
70.097 Dysstroma truncata Common Marbled Carpet 21
70.100 Colostygia pectinataria Green Carpet 8
70.103 Lampropteryx suffumata Water Carpet 4
70.104 Lampropteryx otregiata Devon Carpet 2
70.106 Operophtera brumata Winter Moth 7
70.121 Hydria undulata Scallop Shell 2
70.126 Horisme vitalbata Small Waved Umber 1
70.130 Odezia atrata Chimney Sweeper 16
70.132 Perizoma affinitata The Rivulet 3
70.133 Perizoma alchemillata Small Rivulet 3
70.137 Perizoma albulata Grass Rivulet 4
70.138 Perizoma flavofasciata Sandy Carpet 6
70.141 Gymnoscelis rufifasciata Double-striped Pug 24
70.142 Chloroclystis v-ata The V-Pug 13
70.144 Pasiphila rectangulata Green Pug 3
70.145 Pasiphila debiliata Bilberry Pug 1
70.151 Eupithecia pulchellata Foxglove Pug 2
70.156 Eupithecia abbreviata Brindled Pug 3
70.157 Eupithecia dodoneata Oak-tree Pug 3
70.160 Eupithecia tripunctaria White-spotted Pug 4
70.161 Eupithecia virgaureata Golden-rod Pug 3
70.173 Eupithecia centaureata Lime-speck Pug 1
70.179 Eupithecia absinthiata Wormwood Pug 1
70.183 Eupithecia vulgata Common Pug 7
70.192 Aplocera plagiata Treble-bar 5
70.200 Acasis viretata Yellow-barred Brindle 1
70.202 Trichopteryx carpinata Early Tooth-striped 1
70.205 Abraxas grossulariata The Magpie 5
70.207 Lomaspilis marginata Clouded Border 18
70.208 Ligdia adustata Scorched Carpet 1
70.212 Macaria alternata Sharp-angled Peacock 2
70.218 Chiasmia clathrata Latticed Heath 4
70.221 Cepphis advenaria Little Thorn 2
70.222 Petrophora chlorosata Brown Silver-line 46
70.223 Plagodis pulveraria Barred Umber 1
70.224 Plagodis dolabraria Scorched Wing 3
70.226 Opisthograptis luteolata Brimstone Moth 45
70.227 Epione repandaria Bordered Beauty 1
70.233 Ennomos quercinaria August Thorn 3
70.234 Ennomos alniaria Canary-shouldered Thorn 6
70.235 Ennomos fuscantaria Dusky Thorn 8
70.237 Selenia dentaria Early Thorn 16
70.239 Selenia tetralunaria Purple Thorn 3
70.240 Odontopera bidentata Scalloped Hazel 4
70.241 Crocallis elinguaria Scalloped Oak 9
70.243 Ourapteryx sambucaria Swallow-tailed Moth 6
70.244 Colotois pennaria Feathered Thorn 1
70.245 Alsophila aescularia March Moth 4
70.247 Phigalia pilosaria Pale Brindled Beauty 1
70.248 Lycia hirtaria Brindled Beauty 14
70.251 Biston strataria Oak Beauty 4
70.252 Biston betularia Peppered Moth 6
70.255 Agriopis marginaria Dotted Border 4
70.257 Menophra abruptaria Waved Umber 2
70.258 Peribatodes rhomboidaria Willow Beauty 18
70.265 Alcis repandata Mottled Beauty 11
70.270 Ectropis crepuscularia The Engrailed 11
70.272 Paradarisa consonaria Square Spot 1
70.274 Aethalura punctulata Grey Birch 2
70.275 Ematurga atomaria Common Heath 1
70.276 Bupalus piniaria Bordered White 1
70.277 Cabera pusaria Common White Wave 12
70.278 Cabera exanthemata Common Wave 14
70.279 Lomographa bimaculata White-pinion Spotted 2
70.280 Lomographa temerata Clouded Silver 9
70.282 Theria primaria Early Moth 1
70.283 Campaea margaritaria Light Emerald 15
70.288 Cleorodes lichenaria Brussels Lace 2
70.297 Pseudoterpna pruinata Grass Emerald 3
70.299 Geometra papilionaria Large Emerald 4
70.302 Hemistola chrysoprasaria Small Emerald 1
70.303 Jodis lactearia Little Emerald 1
70.305 Hemithea aestivaria Common Emerald 3
71.003 Cerura vinula Puss Moth 1
71.005 Furcula furcula Sallow Kitten 2
71.006 Furcula bicuspis Alder Kitten 2
71.007 Furcula bifida Poplar Kitten 2
71.009 Stauropus fagi Lobster Moth 3
71.010 Drymonia dodonaea Marbled Brown 6
71.011 Drymonia ruficornis Lunar Marbled Brown 8
71.012 Notodonta dromedarius Iron Prominent 9
71.013 Notodonta ziczac Pebble Prominent 4
71.017 Pheosia tremula Swallow Prominent 1
71.018 Pheosia gnoma Lesser Swallow Prominent 4
71.020 Pterostoma palpina Pale Prominent 6
71.021 Ptilodon capucina Coxcomb Prominent 7
71.025 Phalera bucephala Buff-tip 9
71.027 Clostera curtula Chocolate-tip 2
72.001 Scoliopteryx libatrix The Herald 6
72.002 Rivula sericealis Straw Dot 17
72.003 Hypena proboscidalis The Snout 10
72.007 Hypena crassalis Beautiful Snout 2
72.010 Lymantria monacha Black Arches 5
72.011 Lymantria dispar Gypsy Moth 1
72.013 Euproctis similis Yellow-tail 4
72.015 Calliteara pudibunda Pale Tussock 12
72.017 Orgyia antiqua The Vapourer 2
72.019 Spilosoma lutea Buff Ermine 27
72.020 Spilosoma lubricipeda White Ermine 17
72.022 Diaphora mendica Muslin Moth 7
72.024 Phragmatobia fuliginosa Ruby Tiger 15
72.026 Arctia caja Garden Tiger 2
72.031 Tyria jacobaeae The Cinnabar 15
72.035 Miltochrista miniata Rosy Footman 8
72.037 Thumatha senex Round-winged Muslin 1
72.038 Cybosia mesomella Four-dotted Footman 1
72.042 Atolmis rubricollis Red-necked Footman 1
72.043 Eilema depressa Buff Footman 1
72.044 Eilema griseola Dingy Footman 11
72.045 Eilema lurideola Common Footman 3
72.046 Eilema complana Scarce Footman 1
72.053 Herminia tarsipennalis The Fan-foot 7
72.055 Herminia grisealis Small Fan-foot 7
72.061 Schrankia costaestrigalis Pinion-streaked Snout 4
72.063 Lygephila pastinum The Blackneck 1
72.069 Laspeyria flexula Beautiful Hook-tip 1
72.078 Catocala nupta Red Underwing 2
72.083 Euclidia glyphica Burnet Companion 16
72.084 Euclidia mi Mother Shipton 5
73.001 Abrostola tripartita The Spectacle 10
73.012 Diachrysia chrysitis Burnished Brass 3
73.015 Autographa gamma Silver Y 46
73.017 Autographa jota Plain Golden Y 1
73.022 Plusia festucae Gold Spot 7
73.024 Deltote pygarga Marbled White Spot 14
73.032 Colocasia coryli Nut-tree Tussock 13
73.038 Acronicta psi Grey Dagger 1
73.040 Acronicta leporina The Miller 4
73.045 Acronicta rumicis Knot Grass 11
73.046 Subacronicta megacephala Poplar Grey 1
73.047 Craniophora ligustri The Coronet 7
73.058 Cucullia verbasci The Mullein 1
73.061 Stilbia anomala The Anomalous 4
73.062 Amphipyra pyramidea Copper Underwing 9
73.064 Amphipyra tragopoginis Mouse Moth 3
73.068 Allophyes oxyacanthae Green-brindled Crescent 5
73.069 Xylocampa areola Early Grey 12
73.070 Pyrrhia umbra Bordered Sallow 1
73.084 Bryophila domestica Marbled Beauty 10
73.085 Nyctobrya muralis Marbled Green 2
73.092 Caradrina morpheus Mottled Rustic 5
73.095 Caradrina clavipalpis Pale Mottled Willow 3
73.096 Hoplodrina octogenaria The Uncertain 14
73.097 Hoplodrina blanda The Rustic 3
73.101 Charanyca trigrammica Treble Lines 12
73.107 Mormo maura Old Lady 4
73.113 Phlogophora meticulosa Angle Shades 24
73.114 Euplexia lucipara Small Angle Shades 11
73.121 Gortyna flavago Frosted Orange 5
73.123 Hydraecia micacea Rosy Rustic 3
73.131 Luperina testacea Flounced Rustic 7
73.134 Rhizedra lutosa Large Wainscot 1
73.142 Coenobia rufa Small Rufous 2
73.144 Denticucullus pygmina Small Wainscot 2
73.147 Photedes minima Small Dotted Buff 1
73.154 Apamea remissa Dusky Brocade 4
73.156 Apamea crenata Clouded-bordered Brindle 5
73.159 Apamea unanimis Small Clouded Brindle 1
73.160 Apamea scolopacina Slender Brindle 3
73.162 Apamea monoglypha Dark Arches 24
73.163 Apamea lithoxylaea Light Arches 2
73.165 Apamea furva The Confused 1
73.169 Mesapamea secalis Common Rustic 1
73.174 Oligia latruncula Tawny Marbled Minor 1
73.175 Oligia versicolor Rufous Minor 2
73.179 Tiliacea citrago Orange Sallow 1
73.180 Tiliacea aurago Barred Sallow 1
73.181 Xanthia togata Pink-barred Sallow 4
73.182 Cirrhia icteritia The Sallow 7
73.186 Agrochola lychnidis Beaded Chestnut 1
73.192 Agrochola circellaris The Brick 1
73.193 Omphaloscelis lunosa Lunar Underwing 1
73.194 Conistra vaccinii The Chestnut 2
73.201 Lithophane socia Pale Pinion 1
73.206 Lithophane leautieri Blair's Shoulder-knot 3
73.210 Eupsilia transversa The Satellite 2
73.216 Cosmia trapezina The Dun-bar 8
73.219 Atethmia centrago Centre-barred Sallow 1
73.233 Aporophyla nigra Black Rustic 2
73.237 Polymixis flavicincta Large Ranunculus 1
73.242 Orthosia incerta Clouded Drab 11
73.244 Orthosia cerasi Common Quaker 24
73.245 Orthosia cruda Small Quaker 3
73.247 Orthosia gracilis Powdered Quaker 1
73.249 Orthosia gothica Hebrew Character 23
73.250 Anorthoa munda Twin-spotted Quaker 4
73.252 Tholera cespitis Hedge Rustic 5
73.254 Cerapteryx graminis Antler Moth 5
73.261 Polia nebulosa Grey Arches 2
73.265 Lacanobia contigua Beautiful Brocade 2
73.267 Lacanobia oleracea Bright-line Brown-eye 8
73.270 Melanchra persicariae Dot Moth 3
73.271 Ceramica pisi Broom Moth 6
73.274 Mamestra brassicae Cabbage Moth 5
73.276 Sideridis rivularis The Campion 1
73.288 Mythimna turca Double Line 21
73.289 Mythimna pudorina Striped Wainscot 4
73.291 Mythimna pallens Common Wainscot 1
73.293 Mythimna impura Smoky Wainscot 4
73.294 Mythimna straminea Southern Wainscot 1
73.296 Mythimna unipuncta White-speck 1
73.298 Mythimna ferrago The Clay 6
73.301 Leucania comma Shoulder-striped Wainscot 2
73.317 Agrotis exclamationis Heart & Dart 42
73.319 Agrotis segetum Turnip Moth 9
73.320 Agrotis clavis Heart & Club 8
73.325 Agrotis puta Shuttle-shaped Dart 7
73.327 Agrotis ipsilon Dark Sword-grass 3
73.328 Axylia putris The Flame 19
73.329 Ochropleura plecta Flame Shoulder 37
73.331 Diarsia dahlii Barred Chestnut 1
73.332 Diarsia brunnea Purple Clay 6
73.333 Diarsia mendica Ingrailed Clay 12
73.334 Diarsia rubi Small Square-spot 9
73.336 Cerastis rubricosa Red Chestnut 3
73.338 Lycophotia porphyrea True Lover's Knot 4
73.341 Standfussiana lucernea Northern Rustic 1
73.342 Noctua pronuba Large Yellow Underwing 69
73.343 Noctua fimbriata Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing 4
73.345 Noctua comes Lesser Yellow Underwing 17
73.346 Noctua interjecta Least Yellow Underwing 1
73.348 Noctua janthe Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing 11
73.352 Anaplectoides prasina Green Arches 3
73.353 Xestia baja Dotted Clay 1
73.357 Xestia xanthographa Square-spot Rustic 17
73.358 Xestia sexstrigata Six-striped Rustic 2
73.359 Xestia c-nigrum Setaceous Hebrew Character 27
73.360 Xestia ditrapezium Triple-spotted Clay 10
73.361 Xestia triangulum Double Square-spot 10
73.365 Eugnorisma glareosa Autumnal Rustic 4
73.368 Naenia typica The Gothic 7
74.004 Nola confusalis Least Black Arches 5
74.007 Bena bicolorana Scarce Silver-lines 1
74.008 Pseudoips prasinana Green Silver-lines 6
74.009 Nycteola revayana Oak Nycteoline 1